Smartworks I.T. Limited, Earsdon

Smartworks I.T. Limited
Fenwicks Close Farm
NE25 9TQ Earsdon
Tyne and Wear England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SMARTWORKS I.T. LIMITED
Company Number
03659156
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/10/2003 - SMARTWORKS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 74 Earlsmeadow, Shiremoor
    NE27 0GB  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  2. 35 Earlsmeadow, Shiremoor
    NE27 0GB  Shiremoor
  3. 36 Wark Avenue
    NE27 0SU  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  4. 22 CHATHAM CLOSE
    NE25 0PB  Seaton Delaval
  5. 7 SANDRINGHAM CLOSE
    NE25 9PB  Whitley Bay
  6. 77 MEADOW VALE, NORTHUMBERLAND PARK
    NE27 0BD  Shiremoor
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry